Soccer

 
 

Current Results

   Results as of 11/14/10

 

Full Schedule

Key  

Gold
 
Blue
 
Orange
 
Green
1 41 
 
8 1A 14 Q14 1 G3
2 T1
 
9 Apartments 15 Mabee 1 2 D13
3 3B 10 1B
 
16 Penn 3
 
3 G2
4 Dorm 4 11 2A 17 T3 4 ELH 123
5 Quad 2 12 4B 18 KZX 5 G1
6 Davis 2 13 Club 19 Penn 12    
7 Flooders
 
   
 
       

  Week 1
 

OCT 21 5:30 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00
South    1 vs 2           ddfgbwefg b dfgbfbdfwefb dfgbdfefrggbb dfgbdfgbdfgb
Practice dfgbdfgbdfgb     1 vs 2           5 vs 6             16 vs 17                             
Practice dfg bfdgv gffg     3 vs 4          14 vs 15          18 vs 19                            

Week 2

OCT 25 5:30 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00
South    3 vs 4                                                                                      
Practice                         8 vs 9          12 vs 13     1 vs 3                       
Practice                        10 vs 11      6 vs 7         2 vs 4                      
OCT 26 5:30 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00
South    2 vs 5                                                                                       
Practice                       5 vs 7       9 vs 13          14 vs 19                     
Practice                       8 vs 10     11 vs 12         15 vs 17                    
OCT 27 5:30 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00
South      16 vs 18                                                                                
Practice                                                                                                     
Practice                                                                                                     
OCT 28 5:30 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00
South      1 vs 4                                                                                   
Practice                            2 vs 5       1 vs 4       14 vs 16                     
Practice                            3 vs 6       3 vs 5       15 vs 18                     

Week 3

NOV 1 5:30 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00
South      17 vs 19                                                                                 
Practice                           8 vs 11      9 vs 13     2 vs 3                          
Practice                          9 vs 12     1 vs 7        4 vs 6                          
NOV 2 5:30 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00
South     1                                                                                               
Practice                            2 vs 4                       b                                     
Practice                           4 vs 5                                                               
NOV 3 5:30 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00
South                                                                                                       
Practice                                                                                                       
Practice                                                                                                    
NOV 4 5:30 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00
South                                                                                                       
Practice                            3 vs 5       14 vs 17     4 vs 5                         
Practice                          4 vs 7        15 vs 19     1  vs 3                         

Week 4

NOV 8 5:30 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00
South                                                                                                         
Practice                          1 vs 5         15 vs 16     9 vs 11                        
Practice                         2 vs 3        17 vs 18      10 vs 12                     
NOV 9 5:30 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00
South                                                                                                         
Practice                          8 vs 13        2 vs 6            9 vs 10                    
Practice                          1 vs 5           3 vs 7                                              
NOV 10 5:30 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00
South                                                                                                          
Practice                                                                                                          
Practice                                                                                                         
NOV 11 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00
South                                                                                                          
Practice     16 vs 19       2 vs 4         2 vs 7          8 vs 12                     
Practice     14 vs 18       4 vs 5        1 vs 6            11 vs 13                    

Purple Spots Are For Make-Up Or Rescheduled Games

Play-off Schedule

Tuesday November 16th

Game 1: Davis 2 vs. 4B @ 7:30p.m. 4B wins 5-0

Game 2: Flooders vs. T3 @ 8:00p.m. Flooders wins 5-1

Game 3: Quad 14 vs. 41 @ 8:00p.m. 41 wins 2-1

Game 4: 2A vs. Penn 12 @ 9:00p.m. 2A wins 4-0

Play-in Game: G1 vs. G2 @ 7:30p.m. G1 wins 3-1

Wednesday November 17th

Game 5: 4B vs. Flooders @ 6:30p.m. Flooders Wins 1-0

Game 6: 41 vs. 2A @ 6:30p.m. 2A Wins 3-1

Girls Championship: D13 vs. G1 @ 7:30p.m. D13 Wins 3-3 (3-2 Penalty Kicks)

Thursday November 18th

Guys Championship: Flooders vs. 2A @ 7:30p.m.

Share

Contact Us:

First Name:

Last Name:

Email:

Topic:

Question:

Share by Email
Share on Facebook
Share on LinkedIn
Share on Twitter